Key Information
Select Language
Menu

Student Management Team

New Prefect Team 

Head Girl

Matilda Atkinson

Head Boy

Max Willis

Deputy Head Girls

Faye Hood

Yasemin Kannur

Deputy Head Boy

Lucas Balzan

AB Learning Community Captain

Hannah Snowden

Vice Community Captain

Charleen Cairns

CS Learning Community Captain

Catherine Knight

Vice Community Captain

Izzy Griffiths

EG Learning Community Captain

Indi Shepherd

Vice Community Captain

Natasha Vaughan

JP Learning Community Captain

Florence Rudzinski

Vice Community Captains

Bethan Cook

KK Learning Community Captain

Harry Ralph
Vice Community Captain

Beth Thornton

NS Learning Community Captain

Charlotte Giles

Vice Community Captains

 

Zoe Coles

Zahdina Dodds

VM Learning Community Captain

Shevin Yalcin

Vice Community Captain

Saffron Ahmad

AB Learning Community Prefects

Hannah Brooks

Maisie Cadd

Jana Diedrick

Jacob Henwood

Gaia Oldfield

Bradley Rolfe

Meg Watt

CS Learning Community Prefects

Isabella McKenzie-Sanchez

Georgina Meehan

Charlotte Nudd

Eleanor Sheehan

Elizabeth Tumana-Wilson

Oivia Vigar

EG Learning Community Prefects

Machi Onuorah

Sophie Love

Mia Jackson

Emma Field

Olivia Crawford

Jodie Ashman

JP Learning Community Prefects

Keera Istead

Grace Lund

KK Learning Community Prefects

Poppy Frazier

Ella Hindle

Ella Wilczyk

Lucy Wilczyk

NS Learning Community Prefects

Faye Mileham

Eva Norris

Jesika Rai

Olicia Thirkell

Albert Winch

Lauren Wren Wickens

VM Learning Community Prefects

Seona-Mae Yalcin

Molly Cottrell

Esther Fafunso

Amy Hortal

Hope Morris

Anna Trilsbach

AEN

Emma Field

Art

Ore Ahmeed

Nell Bandy

Nina Devine

Emily Foster

Abbie Grace

Jaz Hollowday

Biology

David Alajiki

John-Marc Dalton

Dipekcha Gurung

Sophie McCann

Gaia Oldfield

Nehita Raju

Daisy Roberts

Business Studies

Heather Aird

Katie Mealham

Abi Paggett

Tommy Sweatman

Harry Williams

Careers Library

India Shepherd

Chemistry

Nitesh Gurung

Eleanor Hiscocks

Namling Limbu

Alice McLennan

James Ollis

Machi Onuorah

Jesika Rai

Arina Thapa

Christian Union

Seona-Mae Casse
Computing and ICT

Beccy Baldry

Tom Juniper-Clark

Rui Niles

Harry Thorpe

Cultural Diversity

Megan Delport

Current Affairs/Government & Politics

Hope Sinclair

Harry Stevens

Natasha Vaughan

Albert Winch

Dance

Freya Andrews

Maddie Backler

Drama/Performing Arts

Aaron Durant

Heather Fisher

Poppy Frazier

Anna Trilsbach

Economics

Edward Abington

Jack Godfrey

Shaun Khaira

Harry Lewis

Catherine Reid

English

Danielle Egglesden

Hayden Rody

Teah Smith

Mary Ward

Ben Watson

Extended Project

Reuben Ottal

Film Studies

Lucy Ferguson

Bailey Hughes

Finance

Marina Watley

Food & Nutrition

Olivia Crawford

French

Catherine Berry

Anastasia de Vere Walker

Scarlett Welch

Geography

Nicole Amos

Carrie Bingham

Jana Diedrick

Patrycja Pajewska

German

Millie Green

Jacob Henwood

Amy Knight

Euan Meek

History

Maisie Cadd

Beatrix Pentland

Bradley Rolfe

Georgia Stack

Rhiannon Taggart

Maths

Ralph Battle

Annie Huang

Ishika Limbu

Ike Mofolasayo

Hannah Pang

Anamol Rai

Josie Samson

Meg Watt

Lucy Wilcyzk

Jessica Wong

Medical Society

Nathan Chisvo

Alisa Rai

Music

 

Toby Daines

Alex Nixon

James Pickering

Eleanor Sheehan

Annabelle Waters

Emmanuel Webb

Oli Webb

PE

Sam Grove

Oliver Hanley

Aileen Williams

Peer Mentor

Morgan Glazier - CS

Holly Hadfield - CS

Georgie Wood - JP

Maddy Payne - NS

Lucy Baughurst - VM

Photography

Jai Boaden

Jade Boyce

Jade Good

David Hawkins

Physics

Callum Curtis

Angus Entwistle

Kit Lingwood

Avash Magar

Joe Turner

Megan Wong

Product Design

Megan Cooper

Emily Downs

Lina Duong

Adam Rhodes

Psychology

Erin Austin

Finn Callow

Laura Chittenden

Tasha Cooke

Aleks Grela

Holly Hadfield

Emma Kay

Sophie Love

Elle McNicoll

Georgina Meehan

Oivia Vigar

RE 

Angie Asteraki

Naomi Merrick

Charlotte Nudd

Sociology

Yasmin Alam

Jess Collins

Leah Mason

Yasmin Oliver

Spanish

Grace Jennings

Sam Moore

STEM

Carl Cox

Technical Theatre

Suzanna Byles